Media Summary: Renovated prewar 2 bdrm/Elevator/Laundry/A-Train/Fort Tryon Park/Inwood Hill Park Experience Virtual Apartment Walk-Throughs for all our listings. No more hectic travel. No more wasted time. No more bad ... Beautiful true 3bdr unit in the heart of Inwood Inwood Real 3BR/2Bth + LR, Park View, 2 Blocks to A-Train Great Prewar building ...

1803 Riverside Dr 2g - Detailed Analysis & Overview

Renovated prewar 2 bdrm/Elevator/Laundry/A-Train/Fort Tryon Park/Inwood Hill Park Experience Virtual Apartment Walk-Throughs for all our listings. No more hectic travel. No more wasted time. No more bad ... Beautiful true 3bdr unit in the heart of Inwood Inwood Real 3BR/2Bth + LR, Park View, 2 Blocks to A-Train Great Prewar building ... Inwood Real 3BR/2Bth + LR, Park View, 2 Blocks to A-Train Great Prewar building with a Inwood, Top Floor, Park Views, 2 full Baths, XL Kitchen, Near the A-train This unit features over 1200Sq ft of expansive living ... Renovated prewar/Huge eat in kitchen/Spacious Rooms/2 blocks to A train. Inwood/

Junior One Bedroom Coop for Sale in Inwood, Upper Manhattan** **450 sq. ft Price: $275000 Maintenance: $624** This ... Work with Brian K. Lewis: Shot by All 420 RSD FOR SALE $799000 1Beds 1Baths 547SqFt $1461/SqFt Common Charges $1210 R.E. Taxes $1034 Welcome to this ... This Penthouse home offers stunning Hudson River views ... Over 1900 square feet of 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, overlooking rooftops and water towers, with views of open sky to the ... Schedule a showing for this apartment here: ...

Photo Gallery

1803 Riverside Dr #2G
1803 Riverside Dr 3E, 2BR/1Bath, Good Kitchen
1803 Riverside Drive, Unit 4F, Manhattan, NY - Presented by Isaac Oserin
1803 Riverside Dr. #2C
1803 Riverside Dr 6D, gut-renovated all new 2 bed 1 bath
1803 Riverside Drive #4C
1803 Riverside Drive #1D
1803 Riverside Dr #6A, 3 bedrooms/2 full baths
1803 Riverside Drive 3J
1803 Riverside Drive #1B
1803 Riverside Drive 5D
1803 Riverside Drive #6D, 2bedroom/1bath
Sponsored
Sponsored
View Detailed Profile
Sponsored
Sponsored